SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

B-Junioren : Landesliga St. 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 6 5 1 0 24 : 5 +19 16
2. ZahnaElsterAbtsdorf ZahnaElsterAbtsdorf 5 4 0 1 22 : 6 +16 12
3. Bitterfeld-W. Bitterfeld-W. 6 3 1 2 12 : 18 -6 10
4. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 5 2 3 0 13 : 7 +6 9
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 7 3 0 4 12 : 11 +1 9
6. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 6 2 1 3 14 : 13 +1 7
7. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 6 2 1 3 10 : 13 -3 7
8. Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 6 2 1 3 10 : 17 -7 7
9. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 2 0 3 20 : 16 +4 6
10. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 6 2 0 4 7 : 18 -11 6
11. SG Aken/Wulfen SG Aken/Wulfen 6 0 2 4 8 : 28 -20 2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn4 : 0 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
  SG Rot Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen 
So, 27.02.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
  SV Germania Roßlau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan