1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Anhalt (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 46 | : | 18 | +28 | 36 | ||||||
2. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54 | : | 16 | +38 | 35 | ||||||
3. | Lok Dessau | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 28 | ||||||
4. | Jeber/Serno | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33 | : | 25 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
5. | Dessauer SV 97 II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | 19 | ||||||
6. | SV Fortschritt | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | : | 20 | +7 | 18 | ||||||
7. | SV Mildensee 1915 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31 | : | 42 | -11 | 18 | ||||||
8. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28 | : | 29 | -1 | 16 | ||||||
9. | SGGW | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 16 | ||||||
10. | SG Empor Waldersee | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | : | 25 | -9 | 13 | ||||||
11. | SV Germania Roßlau II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 30 | : | 48 | -18 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SG Abus Dessau | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | : | 38 | -18 | 12 | ||||||
13. | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23 | : | 46 | -23 | 11 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.05.2020 12:30 | SV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II | : | ASG Vorwärts DessauASG | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 12:30 | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst II | : | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 12:30 | Dessauer SV 97 IIDSV 97 II | : | SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | SGGW | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz | : | SG Abus DessauAbus | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | SV FortschrittGaritz | : | Jeber/Serno | ||||
Lok Dessau ist spielfrei | |||||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDSV 97 II | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | Lok Dessau | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst II | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz | : | SV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig | : | ASG Vorwärts DessauASG | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | Jeber/Serno | : | SGGW | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee | : | SV FortschrittGaritz | ||||
SG Abus Dessau ist spielfrei |